Eggers
David M.  b. c 1938
Elmer D.  b. c 1912
Ehrhart
Allison J.  b. c 1910
Charles Allison  b. c 1862, d. 3 Dec 1933
Charles D.  b. c 1912, d. 7 Aug 1943
George Wesley  b. 13 Feb 1908
Jesse Allison  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 12 Jan 1971
Rachel Randolph  b. 20 Jun 1919, d. 31 Jul 1988
Eilingham
Eisenhauer
Eismann
Robert Bernard  b. 13 Sep 1917
Elbert
Cecelia Roe  b. c 1765, d. c 1795
Elbridge
Elder
Beulah T.  b. Aug 1880
Doctor Pallas  b. 26 Feb 1870, d. 5 May 1941
Ella  b. c 1877
Eunica Jane  b. 19 Jul 1804, d. 19 Dec 1871
Henry Trip  b. 14 Feb 1851, d. 29 Mar 1924
Hillard Walter  b. 11 Sep 1867, d. 30 Aug 1930
James Doctor  b. 15 Jun 1835, d. 11 Apr 1901
James Lafayette  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 10 Jun 1939
John Whit  b. c 1879
Joseph E.  b. 26 Jun 1865, d. 16 Apr 1930
Olon Manning  b. Jan 1900
Reuben W.  b. Oct 1872
William Wyche  b. Aug 1855, d. 25 May 1908
Wyche Malone  b. c 1804, d. c 1870
Eldridge
Eleanor
Eley
Adonimin Judson  b. 30 Oct 1840, d. 26 Jan 1911
Algernon Sidney  b. 1812
Amelia  b. 1845
Ann  b. b 1703, d. b 1738
Ann  b. c 1775
Ann Hasseltine  b. 14 Mar 1830
Ann Judson  b. 22 Aug 1831, d. 14 Aug 1899
Ann Nannie  b. 14 Sep 1763
Annie J.  b. Mar 1876
Ardith O.  b. c Dec 1927
Aubrey  b. c 1917
Bartow  b. c 1862
Bennett H.  b. 28 Sep 1798, d. b 1860
Bessie C.  b. c 1908
Betsy  b. c 1780
Bulah R.  b. c 1903
Carrie  b. c 1904
Charles A.  b. Oct 1896
Christian  b. c 1715
Clara E.  b. Sep 1894
Claudia B.  b. May 1896
Cleveland  b. c 1918
Clifton C.  b. c 1868
Cloie I.  b. c 1915
Connie  b. c 1921
Eley (cont.)
D. B.  b. c 1907
David Lonnie  b. Sep 1899
Edward  b. c 1705, d. b 1749
Edward  b. 1785
Edwin D.  b. c 1859
Eley  b. c 1710
Eli  b. c 1705, d. b 1749
Eli  b. c 1770
Eli  b. c 1777
Elizabeth  b. c 1740
Elizabeth  b. c 1780
Elizabeth B.  b. 1856
Elizabeth Baber  b. 7 Jun 1810
Ely  b. c 1738
Emma H.  b. 10 Nov 1842
Emma May  b. 1853
Fannie  b. 1849
Fannie  b. 1856
Fannie M.  b. c 1914
Flora  b. c 1906
Frances  b. 1856
George H.  b. 1846
Girtrue M  b. c 1922
Harrison William  b. Sep 1848
Eley (cont.)
Henry L.  b. Apr 1898
Hix  b. Sep 1848
Ida  b. 1854
Ida  b. c 1911
Ida L.  b. c 1903
James  b. c 1703
James B.  b. Mar 1874
James B. Jr.  b. c 1905
James Davis  b. 26 Jun 1834, d. 1892
James L.  b. Aug 1893
Jesse  b. c 1764, d. 8 Mar 1820
Jesse  b. 21 Aug 1820
Jesse J.  b. Sep 1897
Jesse T.  b. 1845, d. 13 Jun 1864
Jimmie E.  b. c 1879
John  b. c 1707
Joseph Benjamin  b. May 1899
Joseph E.  b. Sep 1872, d. b 1930
Josiah  b. 1750, d. 1803
Junie? E.  b. c Jul 1909
Laura  b. c 1911
Laurence  b. c 1790
Leo Bertie  b. Nov 1894
Leon Hulett  b. c 1911
Lewis  b. c 1914
Eley (cont.)
Lois  b. c Feb 1909
Lonnie E.  b. Nov 1893
Lucy  b. c Mar 1849
Lucy C.  b. c 1867
Lula N.  b. Jan 1899
Maggie  b. c 1871
Marcus B.  b. 1832, d. b 1880
Margaret  b. c 1856
Martha  b. c 1709, d. a 1 Apr 1769
Martha  b. c 1780
Martha Ann  b. 8 Nov 1832, d. 9 Sep 1881
Martha L.  b. c 1868
Mary  b. 1765
Mary B.  b. c 1840
Mary E.  b. c 1866
Mary Elizabeth  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 3 Aug 1894
Mary Wilborne  b. c 1835
Michael  b. c 1721
Michael  b. c 1740, d. 1769
Mildred  b. c 1919
Morning  b. c 1719
Nancy Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1830
Ollie Parris  b. c May 1909
Osborn  b. 3 Dec 1803, d. 19 May 1869
Osborn  b. 1859
Eley (cont.)
Paschal H.  b. 1 Oct 1822, d. 14 Dec 1825
Patsy  b. c 1780
Pearl Mary  b. Aug 1896
Polly  b. 1780
Rebecca  b. c 1712, d. a 29 Jul 1782
Richard Paxton  b. 1839
Rob R.  b. Mar 1875
Robert L.  b. c 1907
Robert Lee  b. c 1905
Robert Nusome  b. 6 Apr 1833
Robert R.  b. Mar 1875
Robert S.  b. 1852
Robert [III]  b. c 1668, d. a 5 Apr 1738
Robert [IV]  b. c 1700, d. a 29 Mar 1750
Ruthie Velma  b. May 1900
Sallie C.  b. 1838, d. 1896
Sallie F.  b. Feb 1873
Sally  b. c 1790
Samuel  b. c 1736, d. 13 Nov 1771
Samuel  b. c 1760
Samuel Elem  b. 1797
Samuel Elem  b. 2 May 1838, d. 20 Oct 1906
Sapronia Hillsman  b. 7 Mar 1839, d. 9 Nov 1839
Sarah  d. b 1794
Eley (cont.)
Sarah  b. 1769
Sarah  b. 1836
Sarah C.  b. 1838, d. 1896
Sarah E.  b. c 1864
Sarah Frances  b. Jun 1836
Sarah S.  b. 10 Nov 1842, d. 20 Aug 1843
Seaborn  b. 7 Jul 1800, d. 28 Jan 1877
Sophia P.  b. 25 Nov 1828, d. 21 Jun 1880
Stella B.  b. c 1905
Tabitha  b. c 1790
Temperance Eugenia  b. 4 Aug 1838, d. 6 Aug 1909
Thomas Odie  b. c 1915
Verma R.  b. c 1902
Wilborn  b. 6 Jul 1806, d. 30 Jul 1842
William  b. c 1721
William  b. 1761, d. 27 Oct 1795
William  b. 1829
William Elam  b. Nov 1892
William L.  b. May 1869
William T.  b. c 1901
Elfut
Elkins
Elliot
Ann Lawrence  b. 28 Oct 1951
Katherine Roberta  b. 2 Mar 1943
Mary Elizabeth  b. 6 Jul 1944
Mary Eugenia  b. 9 May 1906, d. 12 Jan 1996
Elliott
Chester  b. c 1883, d. c 1928
Glenn  b. b 1928
Janelle Marie  b. 1973
Margaret  b. 2 Jun 1993
Norman C.  b. b 1928
Stephen Spencer  b. 17 Jul 1977
William Waite  b. 19 Jan 1905, d. 23 Dec 1950
William Waite  b. 24 Oct 1940
William Waite Jr.  b. 4 Jul 1974
Ellis
Caledonia  b. 28 Aug 1868, d. 7 Jul 1930
Callie  b. 28 Aug 1868, d. 7 Jul 1930
Darren Shane  b. 13 Mar 1970
Etta Ruth  b. 11 Apr 1915
Heather Michelle  b. 6 Nov 1975
Elrington
Elrod
James Franklin  b. 16 Jan 1971
Mary Bonner  b. 10 Oct 1973
Emerson
Anna B.  b. c 1914
Edna  b. c 1901
Frances  b. c Jan 1927
Geneva  b. c Jul 1908
James Luther  b. c 1902
Lillian  b. c Feb 1919
Lyman  b. c 1904
Samuel T.  b. Mar 1878
Emery
Emley
Elisha  b. 13 May 1722, d. 12 Apr 1761
Rebecca  b. 22 Mar 1737/38
Robert  b. 25 Jun 1719
Sarah  b. c 1728, d. c 1797
Engle
Sophie Elizabeth  b. c 1826
English
Anne  b. c 1654, d. c Oct 1723
Ida A.  b. c 1862
Enlow
Ennis
Enoch
Alban Guy  b. 3 May 1899, d. 6 Jun 1922
Allan Raymond  b. 29 Nov 1904, d. 5 Jan 1919
Aubrey B.  b. c 1918
Clayton Samuel  b. 16 Nov 1900, d. Apr 1983
Curtis Taylor  b. 27 Oct 1910, d. 16 Mar 1973
Frank  b. c 1926
James  b. c 1919
Jennie  b. c 1878, d. Sep 1983
Jennie Mavis  b. 22 Nov 1910
Nell M.  b. c 1929
Rosamond  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 11 Jul 2005
Sim  b. c 1848
William Dolphus  b. 14 Jan 1872, d. 3 Apr 1943
William Doneghay  b. 27 Mar 1908, d. 9 Feb 1970
Epperson
John  b. c 1805, d. c 1870
Martha Ann  b. c 1842, d. b 1900
Epps
Elliot  b. c 1980
William Lawrence  b. 3 Nov 1978, d. 27 Apr 1981
Erickson
Ervin
Allen Troxler  b. 16 Mar 1925, d. 6 Feb 1989
Denver  b. c 1920
Esther Mindalyn  b. Sep 1928, d. c 2004
Philip Aubrey Jr.  b. 26 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1986
Wanda Lee  b. 7 Apr 1922, d. 25 Dec 1939
Erwin
Charles Robert  b. 1 Jul 1952
Jennifer  b. c 1972
John Alexander  b. 11 Jul 1990
Luanne  b. c 1974
Estcourt
Jasper  b. 1612
Estes
Estick
Etheridge
Sarah G.  b. Dec 1865
William  b. c 1808
Etter
Yvonne June  b. 1933
Eubanks
Arminia Lavonia  b. 11 Sep 1846, d. 5 Jan 1910
Evans
Dewey E.  b. c 1903
Eula  b. c 1907
Fereby Gay  b. c 1784, d. a 1850
Katie Ann  b. Mar 1931
Martha  b. c 1810, d. c 1871
Mourning  b. c 1801, d. a 1860
Samantha  b. c 1852
Sherwood (Sherrod)  b. 8 May 1769, d. c 1842
Everett
Thomas  d. 1804
Eveslage
Evetts
Geraldine  b. 9 Mar 1926, d. 13 Jan 1997
Ewing
Isabella McComb  b. 31 Dec 1832, d. 29 Dec 1868
William G.  b. c 1834
Exum
Anne  b. 1683, d. 1720
Christian  b. 1692, d. a 6 Nov 1727
Elizabeth  b. 1692
Jane  b. 1686, d. b 1786
Jeremiah  b. c 1650, d. b 28 Mar 1720
Jeremiah ([Judge])  b. c 1650, d. b 28 Mar 1720
Mary  b. 1678, d. 1737
Mourning  b. 1690
Richard  d. b 28 Oct 1668
Richard ([Capt.])  b. 1680, d. b 28 Sep 1719
Robert  b. 1680, d. b 28 Sep 1719
Sarah  b. c 1688, d. b 3 Feb 1726/27
Fanchen
ALma  b. c 1875, d. c 1967
Farington
Hugh  d. c 1550
Farmer
Elizabeth  d. 14 Feb 1952
Sam  b. c 1861
Farran
Wilda Virgina  b. 27 Jan 1916
Farrar
Benjamin L.  b. c 1863, d. 14 Feb 1938
Farrell
John H.  b. 13 Apr 1896, d. Feb 1970
Farris
Laura  b. c 1875, d. c 1930
Farst
Elizabeth  b. c 1905
Faucette
Fauconberg
Walter de  d. 24 Jun 1314
Walter de ([Sir])  d. 24 Jun 1314
Fauconberge
Anice de  b. c 1275, d. a 1323
Walter de  d. c 2 Nov 1304
Walter de ([Sir])  d. c 2 Nov 1304
Faulcon
Faulkenberry
Amanda  b. c 1869, d. c 1919
Faulkner
Ruth  b. 1 Dec 1896, d. 28 Jan 1990
Fayler
Brittany Aline  b. 15 Apr 1996
Fazzolare
Diane  b. 27 Nov 1959
Featherson
Willa Dean  b. 21 Dec 1927
Fedoryshyn
Felton
Aldred Louis  b. c 1904, d. c 1992
Betty Jean  b. 2 Feb 1936, d. 10 Sep 1997
Felts
Alvin J.  b. 17 Mar 1849, d. 25 Mar 1919
Barry D'Wayne  b. 24 Oct 1961
Fentress
Feorigin
Ferbee
Henry  b. c 1837, d. Apr 1916
Henry Ellen  b. c 1911
Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Dec 1908, d. 17 Dec 1986
Ferguson
Frances  b. 10 Aug 1934
Ferraz
Patricia Da Silva  b. 16 Aug 1969
Ferrier
Lawrence Paul  b. 17 Nov 1962
Lisa Dare  b. 24 Apr 1961
Fiddler
Field
Fields
Albert Kelman Jr.  b. 26 Jul 1934
Bernice  b. c 1915
Bertha  b. c 1908
Catherine Amanda  b. 27 Feb 1878, d. c 1959
Clinton W.  b. c 1900
Ellen Marie  b. 23 Nov 1880, d. 6 Jul 1922
Emsley  b. c 1898
Jerry Reggie  b. Nov 1869
John  b. bt 1761 - 1764
Leon Benjamin  b. 21 Sep 1902
Morris H.  b. c 1911
Reggie  b. c 1906