Allen (cont.)
Lucy Dillard  b. 30 Mar 1878
Maria  b. c 1853
Mary  b. c 1849
Mary Jane  b. a 1839
Mary Susie  b. 27 Sep 1904
Myrtle  b. 2 Jul 1902
Nancy Ellen  b. 5 Mar 1853
Rachel A.  b. c 1861
Robert Lee  b. 13 Nov 1864
Sadie C.  b. Oct 1918
Sarah Jane  b. a 1840
Silas Buhrman  b. Jun 1859, d. a 1900
Thomas  b. c 1847
Unknown  b. c 1821
Allen (cont.)
Wilson Lee  b. 9 May 1919
Allenhouse
Alley
Eleanor Virginia  b. 28 Nov 1896, d. 24 Nov 1974
Eugene  b. 17 May 1891, d. 1900
Irene Catherine  b. 1 Aug 1894, d. 21 Sep 1972
Janet E. V.  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 26 Jan 1976
John Fleedwood  b. 3 Sep 1910, d. 14 Dec 1962
John Fleetwood  b. Oct 1869
Katherine L.  b. Jul 1875
Maria E.  b. c 1836, d. c 1879
Mary Edris  b. 30 Dec 1904, d. 16 Jul 1966
Paul Ross  b. 5 Oct 1901, d. 4 Feb 1966
Robert Bruce E.  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 1916
Thomas Clyde  b. Nov 1906, d. 9 Sep 1956
Allgood
Allhands
Susan G.  b. 4 Oct 1843
Allison
Ann  b. 1 Dec 1836
Elizabeth J.  b. 19 May 1844, d. 15 Feb 1912
John  b. c 1867
Nancy  b. c 1848
Richard  b. c 1864
Allread
Ollie  b. c 1858
Allred
Ruby May  b. 7 Oct 1893, d. 6 Jun 1962
Virginia K.  b. c 1911
Almarood
Alreksson
Yngvi  b. c 466
Alsace
Adalbert of  b. c 675, d. c 722
Adalric II of  b. c 673, d. c 735
Attala of  b. c 701
Eberhard of  b. c 697
Engelberge of  b. c 826
Eticho  b. c 673, d. c 735
Eticho I of  b. c 645, d. 20 Feb 690
Eugenia of  b. c 699
Gundlindis of  b. c 703
Hugo of  b. c 681
Luitfride I of  b. c 707, d. c 767
Luithard de  d. c 830
Maso of  b. c 705
Ottilia of  b. c 677, d. 13 Dec 722
Rosvinda of  b. c 679
Alsobrook
Virginia A.  b. c 1910, d. c 2007
Alson
Josephine  b. c 1908
Altaffer
Altdorf
Ruthard of  b. c 715, d. b 776
Alton
Thomas  b. Feb 1879
Altorf
Alvaris
Alvis
Eloise  b. 23 Nov 1903, d. c 1980
Alvy
Jane  b. c 1825
Wiseman  b. c 1775
Amade
Jeanne  d. 1612
Amat
Barthélémy  b. 1526
Loys  d. b 1383
Odilonet I  b. c 1380
Oziol  b. c 1380
Peire I  d. a 1380
Pierre I  d. 1574
Amick
Amiens
Robert of  d. 825
Amis
Ammann
Elizabeth Eve  b. 9 Jun 1867
Mary Katherine  b. 5 Sep 1856
Ammenett (Ahmend)
Diana  b. c 1805
Ammons
Dovie E.  b. c 1885, d. c 1969
Amonet
Mary  b. c 1764
Amos
Amox
Laura Cornelius  b. c 1861, d. c 1923
Anderson
Alfred C.  b. 30 Jun 1881, d. 26 Oct 1907
Alice Ann Tanney  b. 23 Sep 1848, d. 8 Jan 1913
Alva Hugh  b. c 1912, d. 28 Sep 1973
America Ellen  b. 20 Apr 1832
Andy  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 8 Jan 1994
Benjamin Early  b. 20 Aug 1842, d. 6 Jan 1843
Bertha S.  b. 10 Mar 1887
Betty Anne  b. 15 Jul 1940
Carolina Virginia  b. 21 Apr 1835, d. 6 Nov 1884
Charles Wesley  b. 5 Nov 1833, d. 13 Oct 1834
Clabe  b. 14 Jul 1879, d. 31 Mar 1970
Clementine Helen  b. 17 Apr 1839, d. 13 Jan 1860
Dock  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 27 Sep 1905
Edward P.  b. 24 Dec 1883
Edward Van Buren  b. 28 Oct 1840, d. 1 Jan 1914
Elizabeth  b. c 1777, d. 1865
Elizabeth Francis  b. 15 Jan 1816, d. 19 Feb 1838
Emaline A.  b. c 1845
Emma  b. c 1893
Emma L.  b. Sep 1872
Anderson (cont.)
Evelyn M.  b. 27 Jan 1879
F. Ross  b. c 1901
Grace  b. c 1881
Grace Reed  b. c 1886
Henry Claiborn  b. 14 Jul 1879, d. 31 Mar 1970
Herman A.  b. c 1897
Hilda Christine  d. b 1985
Inez Cosby  b. 17 Feb 1849
Jackson Benjamin  b. 8 Mar 1914, d. 14 Jun 1994
James  b. c 1865
James B.  b. 27 May 1880
James Moses ([Capt.]) [I]  b. 11 Oct 1785, d. 25 Jun 1860
James Moses [II]  b. 22 May 1822, d. 10 May 1879
James Moses [I]  b. 11 Oct 1785, d. 25 Jun 1860
Anderson (cont.)
John  b. c 1856
John Ian  b. c 1885, d. c 1917
John Lawrence  b. 30 Aug 1830, d. 1882
John William  b. 20 Oct 1848, d. 29 Oct 1942
Joseph B.  b. Mar 1862
Joseph Parrison  b. 1888, d. 1951
Josiah C.  b. c 1857
Juan Alvarado  b. c 1855
Katherine  b. c 1907
Laura  b. c 1854, d. c 1935
Lucy  b. c 1905
Lucy Ann  b. 28 Aug 1817, d. 1 Dec 1908
Lula Yates  b. 18 Oct 1877
Margaret E.  b. 31 Aug 1877, d. 7 Oct 1903
Margaret Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1855, d. 25 Sep 1921
Margaret H.  b. c 1916
Maria Emily Mariah  b. 24 May 1844, d. c 1866
Martha Ann  b. 11 Feb 1838, d. 28 Mar 1921
Anderson (cont.)
Martha Jane  b. 23 Jan 1819, d. 10 Oct 1895
Mary  d. 26 Sep 1862
Mary  b. c 1892
Mary Agee  b. 22 Feb 1824, d. 24 Jun 1843
Mary Alice  b. 27 May 1882
Mary Ann Dunn  b. 23 Oct 1850, d. 1 Mar 1852
Michael  b. 1937
Mildred H.  b. 1914
Milton Pope  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 27 Sep 1905
Murphy L.  b. c 1868
Murphy L.  b. c 1912
Nannie  b. Aug 1845, d. c 1926
Oscar F.  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 8 Jan 1994
Patsy Gail  b. 27 Apr 1942, d. 4 May 1942
Rebecca Susan  b. 18 Apr 1825, d. 28 May 1887
Reece M.  b. c 1853
Richard Spurgeon  b. c 1857, d. c 1919
Anderson (cont.)
Richard Thomas  b. 31 Dec 1820, d. 15 May 1849
Samuel Knight Polk  b. 24 Jul 1846, d. 18 Jan 1862
Samuel T.  b. c 1886, d. c 1970
Sarah  d. 20 Jun 1885
Sarah  b. c 1813, d. c 1896
Sarah Ann  b. Aug 1845, d. c 1926
Sarah Drucilla  b. 23 Nov 1826, d. 5 Sep 1903
Sarah J.  b. 14 Feb 1867, d. 2 Jun 1914
Timothy  b. 1938
Vernette Russell  b. 25 May 1918, d. 25 Feb 1993
Virginia Frances  b. 17 Nov 1854, d. 29 Oct 1920
Walter C.  b. c 1892
Walton E.  b. 7 Feb 1871, d. 14 Nov 1875
William B.  b. c 1851
William Gordon Jr.  b. c Feb 1919, d. 26 Feb 1962
William Robert  b. 21 May 1828, d. 15 Sep 1849
Andes
Henry  b. c 1836
Sallie  b. 6 Oct 1823, d. 7 Sep 1896
Sarah  b. 6 Oct 1823, d. 7 Sep 1896
Andrews
John  b. Dec 1865
Ola Florence  b. 10 Feb 1897, d. 18 Apr 1965
Ray F.  b. c 1886
Rebecca L.  b. c 1964
André
Angeline
Angles
Noma  b. c Oct 1909
Anjou
Ermengarde of  b. 1018, d. 21 Mar 1076
Anshan
Anthony
Thomas F.  b. c 1811, d. 1 Oct 1891
Antonia
Antonius
Marcus  b. about 143 BC, d. about 87 BC
Marcus  b. about 82 BC, d. about 30 BC
Antony
Marc  b. about 82 BC, d. about 30 BC
Antram
Apolin
Apperson
Mary Virginia  b. 13 Mar 1921, d. 10 Aug 2006
Appleberry
Ann Eliza  b. 27 Dec 1843
Frances Ann  b. c 1831
Francis S.  b. 1 Apr 1853
Frank  b. 1 Apr 1853
James Monroe  b. 9 Oct 1845, d. 8 Dec 1927
John P.  b. c 1843
John Pinckney  b. 11 Apr 1793, d. 7 May 1868
Martha A.  b. c 1833
William S.  b. c 1836
Applegate
Emma D.  d. 11 Oct 1922
Appleoff
Robert  b. 23 Jun 1924, d. 25 Sep 2001
Appleton
Appleyard
Aquatain
Aquitaine
Boggis of  b. c 626, d. c 688
Charles of  d. 866
Pipin I of  b. c 797, d. 838
William V of  b. c 969, d. 31 Jan 1030
Arbuckle
Arbuthnot
Archer
John  b. c 1868
Arcs
Ardenne
Adelaide  b. c 953, d. b 979
Adelheid de  b. c 953, d. b 979
Arenson
Alida  b. c 1884
Arey
Martha  b. 26 Aug 1840
Argengau
Conrad I of  b. c 800, d. 21 Sep 862
Ulrich I of the  d. a 808
Argenson
Arles
Boso of  b. c 885, d. bt 936 - 940
Hugh of  b. c 880, d. 10 Apr 947
Arles, Provence, & Toulouse
Constance of  b. 973, d. 25 Jul 1032
Arles
Richilde of  d. c 883
Teuberga of  d. b 30 Sep 948
Theobald of  d. by 895
Thibault  d. by 895
Willa of  d. a 6 Aug 966
Armel
Armenia
Arsames of  d. about 228 BC
Bambishu of  b. 315
Chosroes  b. 165, d. 216 or 217
Chosroes  b. c 236, d. 287
Chosroes or Kotak  b. 280, d. 338
Georgios of  b. 675
Hydranes III of  b. in 440 BC, d. in 400 BC
Khosrow I of  b. 165, d. 216 or 217
Khosrow II of  b. c 236, d. 287
Khosrow III of  b. 280, d. 338
Mithradates of  b. between 45 & 50 AD, d. between 72 & 76 AD
Mithranes I of  b. in 370 BC
Narcses of  b. 335, d. 373
Nersch  b. 335, d. 373
Orontes I of  b. in 420 BC, d. about 362 BC
Orontes II of  b. in 400 BC, d. in 331 BC
Orontes III of  b. in 340 BC, d. about 260 BC
Orontes IV of  b. in 235 BC, d. between 212 & 189 BC
Sahak I of  b. 352, d. 439
Armenia (cont.)
Sanatroukes of  b. in 65 AD, d. 110
Sanstruk  b. in 65 AD, d. 110
Tigranes II of  b. about 140 BC, d. in 55 BC
Tiridates IV of  b. c 280, d. 330
Tridates II of  b. 194, d. 253
Vologaesus I of  b. in 95 AD, d. 137
Armentrout
Abram  b. 1836
Abram David  b. 28 Sep 1831, d. 27 Sep 1899
Ada Victoria  b. c Dec 1859
Alice  b. c 1863
Alma N.  b. c 1902
Alvin Lester  b. c 1903
Anna Lou  b. 29 May 1863
Baley  b. c Apr 1870
Benjamin F.  b. c 1833, d. 1914
Benjamin Franklin  b. 25 Mar 1832, d. 23 Jan 1918
Bertha L.  b. c 1866
C. Everett  b. 22 Aug 1915, d. 5 Sep 1916
Carl D.  b. c 1915
Charles  b. Jun 1860, d. b 1870
Charles Lee  b. 15 Dec 1864, d. 3 Sep 1889
Charles William  b. 17 Oct 1896, d. Mar 1975
Clyde Robert  b. 19 Nov 1901, d. 22 Oct 1947
David  b. 10 Sep 1807, d. 3 Aug 1866