Places referenced in the data contain in these family pages.
Aberdeenshire
Aisne
Alabama
Blount Co.
Calhoun Co.
Chambers Co.
Coosa Co.
Greene Co.
Houston Co.
Marshall Co.
Montgomery Co.
Morengo Co.
Pushmataha Co.
Sumter Co.
Talladega Co.
Tuscaloos Co.
Tuscaloosa Co.
Alaska
Anchorage Co.
Juneau Co.
Alaska Territory
Aquitaine
Ardennes
Arkansas
Clay County
Coal Co.
Crittenden Co.
Cross Co.
Desha Co.
Francis Co.
Fulton Co.
Hempstead Co.
Jefferson Co.
Lawrence Co.
Lee Co.
Lonoke Co.
Ouachita Co.
Philips Co.
Phillips Co.
Poinsett Co.
Polk Co
Prairie Co.
Pulaski Co.
Randoplh Co.
Shelby Co.
St. Francis Co.
White Co.
Austrasia
Ayrshire
Bayern
Stadt Munchen
Berkshire
Buckinghamshire
Califonia
Los Angeles Co.
San Bernardino Co.
California
Alameda Co
Del Norte Co.
Delta Co.
Douglas Co.
Humboldt Co.
Imperial Co.
Lassen Co.
Marin Co.
Mendocino Co.
Orance Co.
Pacer Co.
San Francisco Co.
Santa Barbara
Santa Cruz Co.
Sierra Co.
Solano Co.
Ventura Co.
Woodford Co.
Californiia
Calaveras Co.
Callifornia
Butte Co.
Cambridgeshire
Canaan
Champagne
Coahuila
Colorado
Adams Co.
Arapahoe Co.
Chaffee Co.
Eagle Co.
Fremont
Gunnison Co.
Kiowa Co.
Las Animas
Las Animas Co.
Lincoln Co.
Mineral Co.
Montrose Co.
Morgan Co.
Olero Co.
Prowers Co.
Washington Co.
Cosena
Cote-d'Or
Donegal
Essex
Georgia
Bibb Co.
Camden Co.
Chatham Co.
Chattooga Co.
Clarke Co.
Clayton Co.
Colquitt Co.
Coweta Co.
Douglas Co.
Fannin Co.
Floyd Co.
Gilmer Co.
Gordon Co.
Harrison Co.
Irwin Co.
Muscogee Co.
Troup Co.
Georgie
Catoosa Co.
Goshen
Hawaii
Honolulu Co.
Idaho
Ada Co.
Bannock Co.
Bear Lake Co.
Boise Co.
Bonner Co.
Bonneville Co.
Cassia Co.
Clearwater Co.
Custer Co.
Gem Co.
Gooding Co.
Idaho Co.
Jefferson Co.
Madison Co.
Owyhee Co.
Payette Co.
Shoshone Co.
Shosone Co.
Twin Falls Co.
Illinois
Alexander Co.
Bureau Co.
Carroll Co.
Champaign Co.
Christian Co.
Clay County
De Witt Co.
Douglas Co.
Du Page Co.
Edwards Co.
Grundy Co.
Hamilton Co.
Jackson Co.
Jefferson Co.
Kankakee Co.
Kendall Co.
La Salle Co.
Lincoln Co.
Livingston Co.
Livingstone Co.
Lorain Co.
Marshall Co.
McHenry Co.
Peoria Co.
Phelps Co.
Piatt Co.
Randolph Co.
Richland Co.
Rock Island Co.
Sagamon Co.
Union Co.
Vermilion Co.
Vermillion Co.
Winnebago Co.
Indiana
Adams Co.
Delaware Co.
Elkhart Co.
Franklin Co.
Howard Co.
Knox Co.
Kosciusko Co.
LaPorte Co.
Lawrence Co.
Morgan Co.
Randolph Co.
Sullivan Co.
Vermillion Co.
Warrick Co.
Indre-et-Loire
Iowa
Adair Co.
Black Hawk Co.
Boone Co.
Clarke Co.
Crawford Co.
Dallas Co.
Guthrie Co.
Henry Co.
Howard Co.
Iowa Co.
Kit Carson Co.
Linn Co.
Mahaska Co.
Marion Co.
Monroe Co.
Page Co.
Pottawattamie Co.
Poweshiek Co.
Ringgold Co.
Story Co.
Union Co.
Wapello Co.
Winneshiek Co.
Woodbury Co.
Kansas
Anderson Co.
Atchison Co.
Barton Co.
Butler Co.
Chautauqua Co.
Clay Co.
Coffey Co.
Cowley Co.
Crawford Co.
Decatur Co.
Franklin Co.
Greeley Co.
Greenwood Co.
Harper Co.
Harvey Co.
Jewell Co.
Kiowa Co.
Marion Co.
Morris Co.
Morton Co.
Nemaha Co.
Neosho Co.
Norton Co.
Osage Co.
Pottawatomie Co.
Riley Co.
Rooks Co.
Saline Co.
Shawnee Co.
Smith Co.
Stanton Co.
Swawnee Co.
Tulsa Co.
Union Co.
Wabaunsee Co.
Wilson Co.
Wyandotte
Kentucky
Calaveras Co.
Carter Co.
Clinton Co.
Harrison Co.
Kayette Co.
Leslie Co.
Lewis Co.
Macon Co.
McLean Co.
Menifee Co.
Morgan Co.
Pike Co.
Robertson Co.
Liege
Loire-Atlantique
Loraine
Louisana
Caddo Parish
Maine
York Co.
Marne
Maryland or Virginia
Mayo
Minnesota
Dakota Co.
Lake Co.
Ramsey Co.
Stillwater Co.
Wabasha Co.
Winona Co.
Mississippi
Adams Co.
Chickasaw Co.
Copiah Co.
DeSoto Co.
Gasconade Co.
Hancock Co.
Harrison Co.
Holmes Co.
Lafayette Co.
Laflore Co.
Loundes Co.
Lowndes Co.
Marshall Co.
Pike Co.
Prentiss Co.
Rankin Co.
Scott Co.
Sharkey Co.
Sunflower Co.
Tishomingo Co.
Missoure
Missouri
(Independent City)
Allen Co.
Appanoose Co.
Bolinger Co.
Bone Co.
Cape Girardeau
Christian Co.
Daviess Co.
Dent Co.
Franklin Co.
Galloway Co.
Gasconade Co.
Grundy Co.
Henry Co.
Laclede Co.
Lafayette Co.
Lake Co.
Livingston Co.
Osage Co.
Pemiscot Co.
Pettie Co.
Pulaski Co.
Putnam Co.
Randolph Co.
Saint Francois Co.
Saint Genevieve Co.
Sedgwick Co.
Shannon Co.
Taney Co.
Montana
Big Horn Co.
Custer Co.
Gallatin Co.
Park Co.
Yellowstone Co.
Moselle
Nebraska
Adams Co.
Brown Co.
Douglas Co.
Douglass Co.
Dundy Co.
Filmore Co.
Franklin Co.
Gage Co.
Grove Co.
Jefferson Co.
Johnson Co.
Madison Co.
Nuckolls Co.
Pawnee Co.
Red Willow Co.
Rock Co.
Sarpy Co.
Scottsbluff Co.
York Co.
Nevada
Clark Co.
Lyon Co.
Washoe Co.
New Mexico
Bernalillo Co.
Curry Co.
Dona Ana Co.
Eddy Co.
Grant Co.
Hidalgo
Hidalgo Co.
Lincoln Co.
McKinley Co.
Otero Co.
San Juan Co.
Santa Fe Co.
Socorro Co.
Union Co.
Valencia Co.
Normandy
North Carolina
Buncombe
Calloway Co.
Clay Co.
Craven Co.
Cumluck Co.
Davie Co.
Forsyth Co.
Henderson Co.
Pasquotank Co.
Polk Co.
Transylvania Co.
Nova Scotia
Ohiio
Allen Co.
Putnam Co.
Ohio
Adams Co
Champaign Co.
Clark Co.
Clermont Co.
Crawford Co.
Delaware Co.
Erie Co.
Fulton Co.
Huron Co.
Lake Co.
Lorain Co.
Marion Co.
Miami Co.
Muskingham Co.
Muskingum Co.
Ottawa Co.
Perry Co.
Pike Co.
Portsmouth Co.
Richmond Co.
Seneca Co.
Summit Co.
Van Wert Co.
Wyandotte Co.
Oklahoma
Adair Co.
Alfalfa Co.
Beaver Co.
Bryan Co.
Caddo Co
Choctaw Co.
Cleveland Co.
Cotton Co.
Craig Co.
Delaware Co.
Greer Co.
Harmon Co.
Harper Co.
Jackson Co
Jefferson Co.
Johnston Co.
Kiowa Co.
Latimer Co.
Le Flore Co.
Leflore Co.
Linclond Co.
Logan Co.
McIntosh Co.
Montgomery Co.
Murray Co.
Okfuskee
Potawatomie Co.
Potter Co.
Pushmataha
Roger Mills Co.
Rogers Co.
Sedgwick Co.
Sequoyah Co.
Stephens Co.
Wagoner Co.
Washington Co.
Washita Co.
Ontario
Huron
Kent
Oregon
Columbia Co.
Jackson Co.
Josephine Co.
Kalmath Co.
Klamath Co.
Polk Co.
Wallowa Co.
Washington Co.
Palatine
Pas-de-Calais
Pennsylvania
Adams Co.
Alleghaney Co.
Alleghany Co.
Bedford Co.
Bradford Co.
Cambria Co.
Carbon Co.
Elk Co.
Erie Co.
Huntingdon Co.
Jefferson Co.
Lackawanna Co.
Lawrence Co.
Marion Co.
Mercer Co.
Mifflin Co.
Montgomery Co.
Westmoreland Co.
Pennyslvania
Picardy
Rhineland
Seine
Seine-et-Marne
Shaaxi
Long Xian
Somme
Swabia
Tennessee
(Independent City)
Crockett Co.
DeKalb Co.
Henderson Co.
Hickman Co.
Johnson Co.
Lake Co.
Madison Co.
Rockingham Co.
Whitley Co.
Tennessee/Virginia
Texas
Archer Co.
Austin Co.
Bezar Co.
Bosque Co.
Brazoria Co.
Brazos Co.
Carson Co.
Cass Co.
Cherokee Co.
Childress Co.
Collingsworth Co.
Comal Co.
Fisher Co.
Fort Bend Co.
Hamilton Co.
Harrison Co.
Hayes Co.
Hood Co.
Howard Co.
Jackson Co.
Jones Co.
Keiberg Co.
Kerr Co.
Kieberg Co.
Liberty Co.
Lipscomb Co.
McLennon Co.
Midland Co.
Mills Co.
Motley Co.
Nacogdoches Co.
Nueces Co.
Nusces Co.
Oklahoma Co.
Otero Co.
Pushmataha Co.
Robertson Co.
Robinson Co.
Rockwell Co.
Runnels Co.
San Patricio Co.
Smith Co.
Somervell Co.
Swisher Co.
Travis Co.
Van Zandt Co.
Walker Co.
Ward Co.
Wheeler Co.
Wilson Co.
Wood Co.
Utah Territory
Virgina
Patrick Co.
Virginia
Alexandria Co.
Arlington Co.
Berkely Co.
Bland Co.
Buchanan Co.
Cabell Co.
Clarke Co.
Davidson Co.
Greer Co.
Jackson Co.
James City
Knox Co.
Laurel Co.
Marin Co.
McLean Co.
Middlesex Co.
Princess Anne Co.
Pulaski County
Rockbridge Co.
Tazwelll Co.
Virginia/West Virginia
West Virginia
Cabell Co.
Grays Harbor Co.
Greene Co.
Hampshire Co.
Jefferson Co.
Logan Co.
McDowell Co.
McDowelll Co.
Ohio Co.
Pendleton Co.
Randolph Co.
Ritchie Co.
Roane Co.
Wetzel Co.
Wyoming Co.
Westfalen
Nord-Rhein
Wisconsin
Brown Co.
Douglas County
Milwaukee Co.
Rock Co.
Vilas Co.
Walworth Co.
Wyoming
Albany Co.
Carbon Co.
Goshen Co.
Natrona Co.
Sublette Co.
Württemberg
Schwarzwald